<

Results

01.12.2019 (Sunday) 14:00 Dinamo Stadium
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 30
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
24.11.2019 (Sunday) 14:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 29
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:0 Vitebsk Vitebsk
10.11.2019 (Sunday) 15:30 City Stadium (Molodechno)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 28
Isloch Isloch 1:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
03.11.2019 (Sunday) 18:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 27
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:1 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
26.10.2019 (Saturday) 17:00 Central Stadium (Gomel)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 26
Gomel Gomel 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
20.10.2019 (Sunday) 19:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 25
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:2 Slutsk Slutsk
05.10.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Central Sport Complex Neman"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 24
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
28.09.2019 (Saturday) --:-- Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 23
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:0 PFC Torpedo Minsk PFC Torpedo Minsk
25.09.2019 (Wednesday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 18
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:1 BATE BATE
20.09.2019 (Friday) 19:45 Gorodeya Stadium
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 22
Gorodeya Gorodeya 1:3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
14.09.2019 (Saturday) 18:30 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 21
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:0 Minsk Minsk
07.09.2019 (Saturday) 17:30 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Friendly Matches - Poland
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:2 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia
31.08.2019 (Saturday) 15:00 Yunost Stadium
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 20
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
24.08.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 19
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 6:2 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
10.08.2019 (Saturday) 18:45 Sports and recreation complex "Olympic"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 17
Dnyapro Dnyapro 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
03.08.2019 (Saturday) 19:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 final
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:1 Minsk Minsk
27.07.2019 (Saturday) 19:45 Yunost Stadium (Brest)
Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 final
Rukh Rukh 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
20.07.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 16
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 4:1 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
14.07.2019 (Sunday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 15
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
06.07.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Vitebsky Central Sport Complex
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 14
Vitebsk Vitebsk 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
29.06.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 13
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 5:1 Isloch Isloch
22.06.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Stroitel Stadium (Soligorsk)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 12
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
16.06.2019 (Sunday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 11
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:0 Gomel Gomel
06.06.2019 (Thursday) 19:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Clasico kids - Friendly Match
Dynamo Brest U13 Dynamo Brest U13 3:1 BATE U13 BATE U13
02.06.2019 (Sunday) 18:00 City Stadium (Slutsk)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 10
Slutsk Slutsk 1:3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
25.05.2019 (Saturday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 9
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 6:1 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.05.2019 (Sunday) 16:00 Stadium "Torpedo" (Minsk)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 8
PFC Torpedo Minsk PFC Torpedo Minsk 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
11.05.2019 (Saturday) 19:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 7
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 4:0 Gorodeya Gorodeya
05.05.2019 (Sunday) 19:00 FC Minsk Stadium
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 6
Minsk Minsk 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
25.04.2019 (Thursday) 20:45 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 5
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 0:0 Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
21.04.2019 (Sunday) 17:00
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 4
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 1:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
14.04.2019 (Sunday) 15:00 Borisov-Arena
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 3
BATE BATE 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
07.04.2019 (Sunday) 18:00 Regional Sport Complex "Brestskiy"
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 2
Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:1 Dnyapro Dnyapro
31.03.2019 (Sunday) 16:00 Torpedo Stadium (Zhodino)
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Round 1
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
20.03.2019 (Wednesday) 19:00
Friendly Matches - Spain
Marbella Marbella 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
16.03.2019 (Saturday) 18:30
Kristiansunn Kristiansunn 0:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
12.03.2019 (Tuesday) 18:30
Viking Viking 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
02.03.2019 (Saturday) 15:00 FC Minsk Stadium
Super Cup - 2019
BATE BATE 1:3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
26.02.2019 (Tuesday) 17:00
Friendly Matches - Turkey
Obolon Obolon 0:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
23.02.2019 (Saturday) 16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
21.02.2019 (Thursday) 17:00
Astana Astana 2:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
16.02.2019 (Saturday) 15:00
Kalmar Kalmar 2:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
08.02.2019 (Friday) 17:00 The Sevens
Friendly Matches - Abu Dhabi
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG FC 1:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
01.02.2019 (Friday) 15:30 UAE Football Federation
Guangzhou Guangzhou 0:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
30.01.2019 (Wednesday) 17:30 Football academy Al-Jazira
Al-Jazira Al-Jazira 1:2 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest

Next Match

Venue: RSC "Brestskiy" 07.03.20 (Saturday) 00:00
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
Isloch
Isloch
-:-

Follow FCDB

NO TO RACISM NEW